DinBolig
Oba, Alanya

Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Oba, Alanya

#1973
1 / 12Zoom
Property details
New Build

Oba, Alanya

Location

1

Bedrooms

65 m²

Interior space

Core details

Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1
Interior space65 m²
Balconies1
Floors2 / 4

Location & views

LocationOba, Alanya
ExposureWest
ViewsPool view · Mountain view

Timeline

Year Built2025

Description

Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment in Oba

This furnished 1-bedroom apartment for sale in Oba provides a functional 1+1 layout with a net living area of 65 m². Positioned on the 2nd floor of a 4-storey residential building constructed in 2025, the property features a west-facing aspect with both mountain and pool views.

Living Spaces & Interior Specifications

The residence includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom with a shower cabin and cold shower, and an open-plan living area. The open kitchen comes fitted with built-in cabinets, kitchen appliances, and white goods. The property is offered fully furnished and includes a private balcony as well as aluminum window frames.

On-Site Amenities & Building Facilities

Residents have access to a variety of communal wellness and leisure facilities:

  • Shared swimming pool
  • Turkish hamam and sauna
  • Relaxation area
  • 24/7 security service and on-site caretaker
  • Building elevator

Location & Practical Distances

Situated in Oba, the development is positioned close to daily essentials and transit connections:

  • Primary School: 201 m
  • Pharmacy: 432 m
  • Bus Stop: 702 m
  • Supermarket: 819 m
  • Hospital: 1.1 km
  • Coastline / Sea: 2.5 km
  • University: 3.2 km
  • Alanya Centrum: 4.9 km
  • Cleopatra Beach: 6.6 km
  • Gazipaşa Airport: 37.9 km
  • Antalya Airport: 134 km

Core details

Furniture
Kitchen cabinet
Shower cabin
White goods
Aluminum Windows
Balcony
Bathroom
Built-in kitchen

Building / complex

Elevator
Sauna
Turkish Hamam
Relaxation Area
Caretaker
24/7 Security
Cold Shower
Pool

Distances

  • Sea

    30m10m5m2.5 km
  • Cleopatra Beach

    1h20m27m13m6.6 km
  • Alanya Centrum

    1h20m10m4.9 km
  • Antalya Centrum

    28h19m9h27m2h40m142 km
  • Gazipaşa Airport

    7h35m2h32m56m38 km
  • Hospital

    14m5m3m1.1 km
  • Antalya Airport

    26h45m8h55m2h32m134 km
  • University

    38m13m7m3.2 km
  • Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University

    1h12m24m12m6.0 km
  • Primary School

    3m1m1m201 m
  • Supermarket

    10m4m2m819 m
  • Pharmacy

    6m2m1m432 m
  • Bus Stop

    9m3m2m702 m

Location and surroundings

Oba, Alanya
  • Sea2.5 km
  • Cleopatra Beach6.6 km
  • Alanya Centrum4.9 km
  • Antalya Centrum141.6 km
  • Gazipaşa Airport37.9 km

Location

Open in Google Maps

Contact

Talk to an Advisor

Share what you need and our team will reach out.

€93,500

Metin Deke

Metin Deke

Privacy Policy