DinBolig
Saray, Anamur

1-Bedroom Apartment in Saray, Alanya

#1977
1 / 16Zoom
Property details
New Build

Saray, Anamur

Location

1

Bedrooms

55 m²

Interior space

Core details

Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1
Interior space55 m²
Balconies1
Floors3 / 8

Location & views

LocationSaray, Anamur
ExposureNorth West
ViewsPool view · Mountain view · City view

Timeline

Year Built2015

Building & quality

ConditionNew
Thermal insulationStandard
Sound insulationBasic

Description

1-Bedroom Apartment in Saray, Alanya

This 1+1 apartment in Saray, Alanya, provides a functional living layout with a 55 m² net area. Positioned on the 3rd floor of an 8-story residential building constructed in 2015, the home has northwest exposure with views overlooking the city, mountains, and the shared pool.

Living Spaces and Interior Finishes

The interior features an open kitchen equipped with built-in cabinetry, granite countertops, and white goods. The property comes furnished and includes underfloor heating, a fireplace, aluminum windows, a shower cabin in the bathroom, hot water, and a private balcony.

Complex Amenities and Facilities

Residents have access to communal social facilities on-site:

Water and Wellness: Shared outdoor swimming pool with water slide, indoor pool, jacuzzi, sauna, Turkish hamam, cold shower, and relaxation area. Recreation and Fitness: Fully equipped fitness center, shared garden, barbecue area, children's playground, and indoor playroom. Services and Infrastructure*: Elevator, power generator, on-site caretaker, 24/7 security service, and security cameras.

Location and Distances

Situated in Saray, the property is located 568 m from the sea and 1.4 km from Cleopatra Beach. Daily conveniences are situated nearby, with a pharmacy at 190 m, a supermarket at 308 m, a bus stop at 429 m, and a hospital at 1.1 km. Alanya Centrum is 1.1 km away, while Gazipaşa Airport is 43.7 km and Antalya Airport is 127 km from the residence.

Core details

Fireplace
Furniture
Granite kitchen countertop
Hot Water
Kitchen cabinet
Shower cabin
Underfloor heating
White goods
Aluminum Windows
Balcony
Bathroom
Built-in kitchen
Open Kitchen

Building / complex

Elevator
Fitness
Garden
Generator
Indoor pool
Jacuzzi
Sauna
Security camera
Turkish Hamam
Water Slide
Relaxation Area
Caretaker
24/7 Security
Barbecue Area
Children's playground
Children's playroom
Cold Shower
Pool

Distances

  • Sea

    7m3m2m568 m
  • Cleopatra Beach

    18m6m3m1.4 km
  • Alanya Centrum

    14m5m3m1.1 km
  • Antalya Centrum

    26h55m8h59m2h33m135 km
  • Gazipaşa Airport

    8h44m2h55m1h2m44 km
  • Hospital

    14m5m3m1.1 km
  • Antalya Airport

    25h20m8h27m2h25m127 km
  • University

    57m19m10m4.7 km
  • Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University

    2h22m48m21m12 km
  • Primary School

    16m6m3m1.3 km
  • Supermarket

    4m2m1m308 m
  • Pharmacy

    3m1m1m190 m
  • Bus Stop

    6m2m1m429 m

Location and surroundings

Saray, Anamur
  • Sea0.6 km
  • Cleopatra Beach1.4 km
  • Alanya Centrum1.1 km
  • Antalya Centrum134.5 km
  • Gazipaşa Airport43.7 km

Location

Open in Google Maps

Contact

Talk to an Advisor

Share what you need and our team will reach out.

€126,500

Metin Deke

Metin Deke

Privacy Policy